Turffontein July 3, 2022

11:45

1Rock The Fox 3/1

2Nice Move 1/1

3Ballycotton 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Sean Tarry

Winning Jockey:Calvin Habib

Total Win:

  • 4 Unyielding 9/2
  • 5 Jane Wilson 33/1
  • 6 Alyeska 5/1
  • 7 Starlit Strip 20/1

12:15

1River Romeo 10/1

2Clap Of Thunder 8/1

3Big Guy 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Mike/adam Azzie

Winning Jockey:S Khumalo

Total Win:

  • 4 African Torrent 20/1
  • 5 Thermopylae 2/1
  • 6 Warbonnet Creek 10/1
  • 7 Prime Example 10/1
  • 8 Ford Fairlane 33/1

12:50

1Golden Tune 14/1

1Mcebisi 7/1

3Wind Sock 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Bill Human

Winning Jockey:M Yeni

Total Win:

  • 4 Silly Fella 5/1
  • 5 Silvery Blue 7/2
  • 6 Bella Rosa 3/1
  • 7 Leshawes 14/1
  • 8 Banha Bridge 10/1
  • 9 Sea Ways 33/1
  • 10 Freedom Of Choice 33/1
  • 11 Just As Rich 20/1
  • 12 English Primrose 14/1

13:25

1Shangani 2/1

2Nebraas 6/5

3Out Of Your League 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 3f 205y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Paul Peter

Winning Jockey:Warren Kennedy

Total Win:

  • 4 Captain Chorus 8/1
  • 5 Marchingontogether 14/1

14:00

1Jaimala 14/1

2Fifth Of July 14/1

3Tattenham Hill 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f 208y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Ashley Fortune

Winning Jockey:Ryan Munger

Total Win:

  • 4 Leeson 7/2
  • 5 Another Level 2/1
  • 6 Arlington Action 14/1
  • 7 Have A Go Jo 5/1
  • 8 Wolffs World 10/1

14:35

1Naval Guard 4/5

2Origami 14/1

3Youcanthurrylove 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 209y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Paul Peter

Winning Jockey:Warren Kennedy

Total Win:

  • 4 Imperial Master 14/1
  • 5 Sovereign Spirit 7/1
  • 6 Bingwa 4/1
  • 7 Dr Doolittle 14/1

15:10

1Kayla's Champ 20/1

2Gallic Princess 8/1

3Vaseem 7/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f 169y

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Fanie Bronkhorst

Winning Jockey:Nathan Klink

Total Win:

  • 4 Ultra Magnus 20/1
  • 5 Alula's Star 12/1
  • 6 Mardi Gras 20/1
  • 7 Bard Of Avon 14/1
  • 8 Chimichuri Run 12/1
  • 9 Invidia 14/1
  • 10 Al Sakeet 20/1
  • 11 Whorly Whorly 20/1
  • 12 Smorgasbord 1/1

15:45

1Scottadito 20/1

2Irrevocable Dream 20/1

3Allez Les Bleu 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f 214y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:Corne Spies

Winning Jockey:Marco V'Rensburg

Total Win:

  • 4 Edward Longshanks 9/2
  • 5 Trust The Fire 7/1
  • 6 In The Ether 14/1
  • 7 Sea Of Tranquility 33/1
  • 8 Rising Fenix 7/1
  • 9 Mercer Girl 14/1
  • 10 Bridge Of Spies 33/1
  • 11 Princess Queen 20/1
  • 12 Vantage Point 33/1
  • 13 British Diva 20/1
  • 14 Hear The Trumpet 20/1
  • 15 Father Time 10/1

Ayr July 3, 2022

13:42

1Sound Of Iona 10/1

2Refuge 15/8

3Gullane One 4/1

Winning Time:1:40

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:J S Goldie

Winning Jockey:Mr Oscar Palmer

Total Win:

  • 4 Mews House 5/1
  • 5 Tanasoq 8/1
  • 6 Grandads Best Girl 66/1

14:17

1Marshman 4/1

2Ludo's Landing 9/4

3Iato's Angel 20/1

Winning Time:1:53

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:K R Burke

Winning Jockey:C Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Dream For Gold 3/1
  • 5 Roaring Ralph 12/1
  • 6 Humble Spark 14/1
  • 7 Indrapura Star 6/1

14:52

1Noble Anthem 7/4

2Glasses Up 11/2

3Arch Moon 9/4

Winning Time:3:28

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:A Watson

Winning Jockey:P Mulrennan

Total Win:

  • 4 Carrigillihy 10/1
  • 5 Royal Regent 14/1

15:27

1Negwah 7/2

2Celestial Star 11/8

3Kitty Pi 66/1

Winning Time:2:12

Distance: 7f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:K R Burke

Winning Jockey:C Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Emirates Empress 5/4
  • 5 Royal Princess 100/1

16:02

1Gweedore 4/1

2Orbaan 5/2

3Tilsitt 7/1

Winning Time:2:18

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:K Scott

Winning Jockey:Jason Hart

Total Win:

  • 4 Tommy G 14/1
  • 5 Sweeping 10/1
  • 6 Subjective Value 14/1
  • 7 Dulla Bhatti 13/2
  • 8 Bashful 16/1
  • 9 Cassy O 5/1

16:37

1Flylikeaneagle 16/1

2Cosa Sara 9/2

3Royal Countess 7/1

Winning Time:3:29

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Miss Lucinda V Russell

Winning Jockey:O J Orr

Total Win:

  • 4 Lituus 5/1
  • 5 Highlight Reel 3/1
  • 6 Desert Quest 10/1
  • 7 Angels Tale 10/1
  • 8 Acoustic 5/1
  • 9 Porto Ercole 25/1
  • 10 Perfect Soldier 25/1

17:12

1Bankawi 3/1

2Retirement Beckons 7/1

3Mintnthat 10/1

Winning Time:2:22

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:M & D Easterby

Winning Jockey:Joanna Mason

Total Win:

  • 4 Hello Power 11/4
  • 5 Big Dutchie 14/1
  • 6 Mad Artymaise 33/1
  • 7 Calderbank 33/1
  • 8 Mymateshez 50/1
  • 9 Who's Ur Dandy 9/2

Chelmsford City July 3, 2022

13:35

1Princess Naomi 13/2

2Swear 3/1

3Alexa's Princess 10/3

Winning Time:2:6

Distance: 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:B R Millman

Winning Jockey:David Probert

Total Win:

  • 4 Candy Rain 9/2
  • 5 Jilted 7/2
  • 6 Queen Of Romford 15/2

14:10

1Lila Girl 5/4

2Adelaise 4/1

3Eternal Glory 8/1

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:M L W Bell

Winning Jockey:Rossa Ryan

Total Win:

  • 4 Cry Havoc 6/1
  • 5 Ribbon Rose 8/1
  • 6 Cygneture 7/1

14:45

1Damaar 6/1

2G'daay 11/4

3Ford Madox Brown 8/1

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:J & T Gosden

Winning Jockey:Benoit D L Sayette

Total Win:

  • 4 Beauty Choice 8/1
  • 5 Take A Stand 3/1
  • 6 Way To Win 12/1
  • 7 Baileys Accolade 8/1
  • 8 Global Warning 25/1
  • 9 Handel 33/1

15:20

1Soft Whisper 11/4

2Bounce The Blues 10/3

3Improvised 12/1

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:S bin Suroor

Winning Jockey:Marco Ghiani

Total Win:

  • 4 She Do 9/2
  • 5 Mishal Star 20/1
  • 6 Fauvette 12/1
  • 7 Arousing 14/1
  • 8 Internationalangel 7/2

15:55

1Tolstoy 4/1

2Crimson Sand 7/2

3Ayr Harbour 3/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:J & T Gosden

Winning Jockey:R Havlin

Total Win:

  • 4 Above 11/2
  • 5 Strong Power 10/1
  • 6 Shanko 10/1
  • 7 Mohareb 8/1
  • 8 El Hadeeyah 16/1

16:30

1Shifter 11/2

2Belisa De Vega 13/2

3Mcqueen 11/4

Winning Time:2:19

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:S C Williams

Winning Jockey:Marco Ghiani

Total Win:

  • 4 Takeustothemoon 14/1
  • 5 Punda Maria 9/4
  • 6 Ravi Road 16/1
  • 7 Lordman 16/1
  • 8 Plantatree 33/1

17:05

1Star Fortress 7/4

2Jahoori 20/1

3Royal Invitation 15/8

Winning Time:3:23

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:R M Beckett

Winning Jockey:Rob Hornby

Total Win:

  • 4 Hey Bails 33/1
  • 5 Capstan 9/4
  • 6 Mesbar 200/1
  • 7 Timestamp 66/1
  • 8 Newton Dancer 20/1
  • 9 Jedba 33/1
  • 10 Easter Sundae 100/1

17:40

1Lion's Dream 14/1

2Enshrine 6/4

3Aussie Warrior 14/1

Winning Time:3:24

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:R Hughes

Winning Jockey:P Cosgrave

Total Win:

  • 4 Misty Dancer 12/1
  • 5 King Eagle 16/1
  • 6 Sonnerie Power 9/4
  • 7 Flag Of Truth 13/2
  • 8 Sarkha 14/1
  • 9 Hammerhead 50/1
  • 10 Dubai Jeanius 66/1

Market Rasen July 3, 2022

13:50

1Mac Suibhne 8/1

2Good Bye 4/1

3Charle Brune 12/1

Winning Time:8:44

Distance: 2m 4f 139y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Micky Hammond

Winning Jockey:Emma Smith-Chaston

Total Win:

  • 4 Dellboy Trotter 11/10
  • 5 Monarchofthegrange 20/1
  • 6 Landacre Bridge 10/1

14:25

1Rocked Up 3/1

2Last Of A Legend 9/4

3Sorceress Medea 6/1

Winning Time:8:40

Distance: 2m 4f 139y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Jonjo O'Neill

Winning Jockey:Jonjo O'Neill Jr.

Total Win:

  • 4 Getaway Gwen 16/1
  • 5 Country Kitten 25/1
  • 6 Night Fever 14/1
  • 7 Villanesque 7/1
  • 8 Lockandload 8/1

15:00

1Getaway Jewel 5/1

2Barest Of Margins 6/1

3Begoodtoyourself 2/1

Winning Time:7:1

Distance: 2m 1f 43y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Micky Hammond

Winning Jockey:B S Hughes

Total Win:

  • 4 Strong Team 25/1
  • 5 Casamari Abbey 10/1
  • 6 Arbennig 4/1
  • 7 Grand Revival 12/1
  • 8 Silvretta Schwarz 33/1

15:35

1Who's The Guv'nor 10/11

2Koi Dodville 7/2

3Caddyhill 5/1

Winning Time:7:29

Distance: 2m 3f 34y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Micky Hammond

Winning Jockey:B S Hughes

Total Win:

  • 4 Jan Maat 8/1

16:10

1Al Roc 9/4

2One For Billy 6/4

Winning Time:8:50

Distance: 2m 5f 89y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:D Pipe

Winning Jockey:Phillip Armson

Total Win:

16:45

1Ask Paddington 6/4

2Caius Marcius 4/1

3Broomfield Burg 7/4

Winning Time:8:31

Distance: 2m 4f 139y

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:R Menzies

Winning Jockey:Nathan Moscrop

Total Win:

  • 4 Eritage 7/1

17:20

1Pateen 10/1

2Lady Babs 9/2

3Henri Le Bon 7/1

Winning Time:6:48

Distance: 2m 125y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:J Bedi

Winning Jockey:Miss J I Bedi

Total Win:

  • 4 Astroman 7/1
  • 5 Awesomedude 11/4
  • 6 Mordred 4/1
  • 7 Go Fox 10/1
  • 8 Fast Deal 66/1

Tramore July 3, 2022

14:00

1Morepowertoya 16/1

2Up And Out 5/2

3All About Beth 15/2

Winning Time:5:58

Distance: 2m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Paul Power

Winning Jockey:D J O'Keeffe

Total Win:

  • 4 College Causeway 15/2
  • 5 Flyaway Maggie 10/3
  • 6 Black Barrel 16/1
  • 7 Open The Gate 5/1
  • 8 Chinook 15/2

14:35

1Dartington 2/1

2Tom Mcgreevy 7/2

3Weddell Sea 15/8

Winning Time:5:51

Distance: 2m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:G Elliott

Winning Jockey:J W Kennedy

Total Win:

  • 4 Churchtown Ruby 7/1
  • 5 I Don't Get It 20/1
  • 6 Barbaha Queen 10/1

15:10

1Shantou Warrior 8/1

2Where's Bunny 9/4

3Natural Look 15/2

Winning Time:6:42

Distance: 2m

Runners:16

Winning Trainer:Mrs P Dobbs

Winning Jockey:D J O'Keeffe

Total Win:

  • 4 Red Striker 10/1
  • 5 Finches Cross 12/1
  • 6 Maggie Walsh 14/1
  • 7 Gaelic Force 20/1
  • 8 Katzoff 12/1
  • 9 Musical Melody 12/1
  • 10 Brown Monday 10/1
  • 11 Bite That 33/1
  • 12 Kilrush Scorpion 20/1
  • 13 Rags Kitten 25/1
  • 14 Hollywood West 20/1
  • 15 Shean Glory 7/1
  • 16 Latest Model 12/1

15:45

1Dragon Rock 13/8

2Wild Caprice 10/1

3Good Girl Robin 14/1

Winning Time:8:41

Distance: 2m 5f

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:W P Mullins

Winning Jockey:P Townend

Total Win:

  • 4 Top Line Tommy 10/1
  • 5 Allbetsoff 12/1
  • 6 Meetingofthewaters 9/4
  • 7 Cruisin Susan 50/1
  • 8 Le Nouveau 6/1
  • 9 A Nod To Getaway 25/1
  • 10 Dromore Warrior 100/1
  • 11 Milan Echo 25/1
  • 12 Katie Dalie 33/1

16:20

1Serpolette 20/1

2Bear Claws 10/1

3Mizuma 14/1

Winning Time:8:42

Distance: 2m 5f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:E D Delany

Winning Jockey:J C Gainford

Total Win:

  • 4 Brideswell Lad 10/1
  • 5 Good World 10/1
  • 6 Dont Doubt Me 12/1
  • 7 The Holmeister 10/1
  • 8 Tullyveery Lad 8/1
  • 9 Legacy Of Dreams 12/1
  • 10 Royal Recital 14/1
  • 11 Sight Nor Seen 4/1
  • 12 Reverse Polarity 13/2
  • 13 Island Glory 33/1

16:55

1Pythion 10/1

2Jack Holiday 15/2

3Eagle Moon 6/1

Winning Time:5:53

Distance: 2m

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:M Winters

Winning Jockey:D J O'Keeffe

Total Win:

  • 4 Mater Matuta 5/1
  • 5 Turbo 12/1
  • 6 Inagh's Gift 10/1
  • 7 Withallduerespect 9/2
  • 8 Ricky Langford 14/1
  • 9 Cap D'Aubois 20/1
  • 10 Tisadream 10/1
  • 11 Cluan Dara 20/1
  • 12 Tiantu 25/1
  • 13 Bellgrove 33/1

17:30

1Easy Game 2/5

2Dromore Lad 50/1

3Notebook 10/3

Winning Time:9:3

Distance: 2m 6f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:W P Mullins

Winning Jockey:P Townend

Total Win:

  • 4 Forza Milan 16/1

Canterbury Park July 3, 2022

22:10

1Blackteca 3/1

2Summer All Year 9/5

3Franz 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Gary Scherer

Winning Jockey:Lindey Wade

Total Win:

  • 4 Rollercoaster Man 4/1

22:40

1Kierkegaard 8/5

2May We All 4/1

3Awesome Emmit 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Matt Williams

Winning Jockey:Lindey Wade

Total Win:

  • 4 Fayette Warrior 10/1

Pleasanton July 3, 2022

21:45

1Quiet Charm 1/1

2Texas Lonhro 9/2

3He Be Mojo Risin 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Monty Meier

Winning Jockey:Jose Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Cash Limit 10/1
  • 5 Sonora Sermon 10/1

22:16

1Cocorita 8/1

2Three Dimensional 9/5

3Belleo's Forest 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Victor Trujillo

Winning Jockey:Irving Orozco

Total Win:

  • 4 Fliplit 4/1

22:45

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:

Winning Jockey:

Total Win:

Gulfstream July 3, 2022

17:30

1Astral Weeks 8/1

2Epic Run 30/1

3Piypa De Lynda 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Pedro Garcia

Winning Jockey:Edgar Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Den Street 10/1
  • 5 Catching Magic 15/1
  • 6 Mekano 7/2
  • 7 Sir Bitesalot 20/1
  • 8 Anythingbutsubtle 4/1
  • 9 Silver Matt 15/1
  • 10 Wheres Hunter 5/1
  • 11 Wadada 30/1

18:05

1Awesome Flay 7/2

2Kohaku 7/5

3Sir Outlaw 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Sandra Slivka

Winning Jockey:Leonel Reyes

Total Win:

  • 4 Rockland Express 10/1
  • 5 Armor Piercing 15/1

18:35

1Cadet Corps 6/1

2Majority Rules 3/1

3Golden Indy 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Joseph Orseno

Winning Jockey:Edgar Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Sonic Kitten 4/1
  • 5 Bye Bye David 5/2
  • 6 Solar Tap 12/1
  • 7 Savage Sailor 5/1
  • 8 Love Me Archie 20/1

19:07

1L. E. Gray 4/1

2Tiz Impressive 5/2

3Boston Princess 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:David Fawkes

Winning Jockey:Luca Panici

Total Win:

  • 4 Double Cosmo Girl 8/1
  • 5 Girly The Butcher 5/1
  • 6 Prettykeen 3/1
  • 7 Usurped 15/1

19:39

1Parkland 3/1

2Heza Kitten 12/1

3Mr Matuschek 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Reynaldo Yanez

Winning Jockey:Ismerio Villalobos

Total Win:

  • 4 Go Mike 15/1
  • 5 Poppy's Boys 8/1

20:11

1Royal Squeeze 7/2

2Catching Fish 15/1

3Double Tough Tiger 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Gary Jackson

Winning Jockey:Marcos Meneses

Total Win:

  • 4 Wicked Temptations 5/1
  • 5 Ask For Bode 8/1
  • 6 Uncaptured King 4/1
  • 7 Unpublished 9/2
  • 8 Zonic 20/1

20:44

1Grand David 4/1

2Always Gambling 6/1

3Space Runner 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Victor Barboza

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Father Glado 5/1
  • 5 Trust Daddy 20/1
  • 6 Treasure King 2/1
  • 7 Silent Chaos 15/1
  • 8 Starship Abraham 6/1

21:15

1Bion Magic 10/1

2Sea Art 7/2

3Anna's Dream 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Herbert Miller

Winning Jockey:Angel Arroyo

Total Win:

  • 4 Demurely 12/1
  • 5 Chasing Happiness 4/1
  • 6 Knight Sleeper 12/1

21:48

1Chasing Artie 8/1

2The Virginian 4/1

3Tape To Tape 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:S Joseph Jr

Winning Jockey:Edgard Zayas

Total Win:

  • 4 Forest Survivor 15/1
  • 5 Warrior's Pride 6/1

22:20

1Semiramis 15/1

2Hardspun Woman 7/2

3Hurry Up Dear 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Claudio Gonzalez

Winning Jockey:Jose Morelos

Total Win:

  • 4 Miss Keen 8/1
  • 5 Your Inheritance 8/1

Laurel Park July 3, 2022

17:40

1How Lucky 3/1

2Pliantlea 6/1

3Jerusalema 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Horacio De

Winning Jockey:Victor Carrasco

Total Win:

  • 4 Chica Rabiosa 10/1
  • 5 Jackie The Joker 2/1
  • 6 Startwithabang 6/1

18:17

1Utterly Courageous 8/1

2In Vain 5/1

3Queen Sheba 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Aimee Hall

Winning Jockey:Yan Aviles

Total Win:

  • 4 Flimsy 5/2
  • 5 Divine Fashion 15/1
  • 6 Smart Eulee 8/1
  • 7 Lady Mosler 5/1
  • 8 Fashionista 10/1
  • 9 Silver's Girl 12/1

18:50

1Hayne's Fever 10/1

2Camp Pendleton 2/1

3Jammin Still 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Rodolfo Salomon

Winning Jockey:Tais Lyapustina

Total Win:

  • 4 Excalibur 9/2
  • 5 Al Brown 9/5
  • 6 Mamaigotthis 5/1

19:23

1Whispurring Kitten 9/2

2Dendrobia 15/1

3Mattitude 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Michael Merryman

Winning Jockey:Jorge Ruiz

Total Win:

  • 4 Ellanation 8/1
  • 5 Epic Idea 6/1
  • 6 Can't Buy Love 2/1
  • 7 Dontletsweetfoolya 3/1

19:55

1No Angel 2/1

2Superstitieux 5/2

3He Rolls 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Dale Capuano

Winning Jockey:Carlos Lopez

Total Win:

  • 4 Bridge To Success 9/2
  • 5 Law Of The Jungle 5/1
  • 6 Dominguez 15/1
  • 7 Qaader 15/1

20:28

1Justwaveandsmile 2/1

2Momos 7/2

3Love You Much 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Dale Capuano

Winning Jockey:Jean Alvelo

Total Win:

  • 4 Where You Was 6/1
  • 5 Tommy Shelby 20/1
  • 6 Nuclear Option 4/1
  • 7 Blessed Arion 20/1
  • 8 Valued Notion 10/1

21:00

1Kobe Tough 8/1

2Sue Loves Barbados 7/2

3By The Sey Shore 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Timothy Keefe

Winning Jockey:Jevian Toledo

Total Win:

  • 4 Monster Mason 20/1
  • 5 Bourbon And Ice 12/1

21:33

1Free Square 12/1

2Lantau 9/2

3Yo Nessroundonkern 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:John Robb

Winning Jockey:Xavier Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Kozy's Wildcat 2/1
  • 5 Never Silenced 30/1
  • 6 Mr. Mox 7/2

22:06

1Foxtrot Seville 7/5

2Please Marry Me 7/2

3Like Eagle 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Michael Trombetta

Winning Jockey:Forest Boyce

Total Win:

  • 4 Little Miss Minion 8/1
  • 5 Singalong 6/1

Woodbine July 3, 2022

18:10

1Danger 6/1

2Gabby Squared 5/2

3Very Savvy 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Martin Drexler

Winning Jockey:Sahin Civaci

Total Win:

  • 4 War Empress 3/1
  • 5 Divine Genesis 12/1
  • 6 Bobbi's Legacy 20/1
  • 7 Snow Squall 15/1
  • 8 Born To Be Good 10/1
  • 9 Asha Ironborn 8/1

18:44

1Pretty Rachel 2/1

2Destinique 5/1

3Super Lunar 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Zeljko Krcmar

Winning Jockey:Kazushi Kimura

Total Win:

  • 4 Wicked Miah 20/1
  • 5 Anita Grigio 15/1
  • 6 Five Days In May 6/1
  • 7 Orbaline 8/1
  • 8 Stormy Derby Day 10/1
  • 9 Sararenda 20/1

19:17

1Philip My Dear 7/2

2Kaukokaipuu 10/1

3One For Chap 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Kevin Attard

Winning Jockey:Kazushi Kimura

Total Win:

  • 4 Wickedblackbullet 20/1
  • 5 Trejo 20/1
  • 6 Fighting Irish 12/1
  • 7 C R Hot Shot 20/1
  • 8 Prince Of Ayrshire 15/1
  • 9 J'Adoro 6/1
  • 10 British Artillery 3/1

19:49

1Faraway Kitten 10/1

2Ice Chocolat 3/1

3Tour Of Duty 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Denyse McClachrie

Winning Jockey:Antonio Gallardo

Total Win:

  • 4 Nashtrick 6/1
  • 5 Lapochka 4/1
  • 6 Desolator 20/1
  • 7 Timeskip 20/1
  • 8 Native Prince 20/1
  • 9 Duke Of Carthania 8/1
  • 10 Zap Motion 9/2
  • 11 Workin Out 12/1

20:25

1Conglomerate 3/1

2Shangassah 4/1

3Finalist 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Martin Drexler

Winning Jockey:Eswan Flores

Total Win:

  • 4 Master Mcgrath 10/1
  • 5 Elusive Knight 5/1
  • 6 Juan Pablo 8/1
  • 7 Embrace My Uncle 6/1
  • 8 Collective Force 15/1
  • 9 Mambointheforest 20/1
  • 10 Bourbon Extension 20/1
  • 11 Lament 12/1
  • 12 Carmenootz 15/1

20:56

1Rosebud's Hope 9/5

2Guileful 6/1

3Ann Of Cleves 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Kevin Attard

Winning Jockey:Micah Husbands

Total Win:

  • 4 Diva Ready 4/1
  • 5 Gloriannia 20/1
  • 6 English Biscuit 20/1
  • 7 Gal Wonder 2/1
  • 8 Bodacious Miss 15/1
  • 9 Cheerupsleepyjean 5/1
  • 10 Googly Eyes 10/1
  • 11 Fedalia 15/1

21:27

1Chelsea Dagger 12/1

2Classic Legend 10/1

3He's Got Soul 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Josie Carroll

Winning Jockey:Justin Stein

Total Win:

  • 4 Magnificent Mario 20/1

21:59

1Day Tripper 6/1

2Jack 10/1

3Ready For The Lady 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:David Bell

Winning Jockey:David Moran

Total Win:

  • 4 Jinxed 2/1

22:31

1Filo Di Arianna 9/2

2Roaring Forties 6/1

3Cash Dividend 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Mark Casse

Winning Jockey:Kazushi Kimura

Total Win:

  • 4 Avoman 20/1

Los Alamitos Racecourse July 3, 2022

22:00

1Spring Spinning 3/1

2Worthiness 8/1

3Sweet Heidelberg 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Reed Saldana

Winning Jockey:Ramon Vazquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Wetherly 3/1

22:30

1Irish Circles 7/2

2Romeo's Glory 2/1

3Ballroom Hustler 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Samuel Nichols

Winning Jockey:Jose Valdivia Jr

Total Win:

  • 4 Daring Danny 4/1