Greyville May 14, 2022

10:20

1Will O Me 12/1

2Canadian Summer 8/1

3I Like It Hot 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f 214y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Garth Puller

Winning Jockey:A Mgudlwa

Total Win:

  • 4 Classical Chord 16/1
  • 5 Reefway 6/1
  • 6 Lady Chocolat 4/1
  • 7 Bright Star 33/1
  • 8 Joy To The World 20/1
  • 9 Lots Of Magic 16/1
  • 10 Rennies Wish 12/1
  • 11 Duchessofnormandy 20/1

10:55

1Only Hearts 9/2

2Ready To Fly 5/2

3Virginia Sweet 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 211y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Michael Miller

Winning Jockey:A Marcus

Total Win:

  • 4 Broadway Girl 4/1
  • 5 Feeling Groovy 12/1
  • 6 Quanabi 7/1
  • 7 Telio 40/1
  • 8 Meredith Grey 33/1
  • 9 Golden Gardens 33/1
  • 10 Sweeter Than Honey 25/1

11:25

1Double Dream 4/1

2Hold My Hand 4/1

3Winter Journey 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f 212y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Vaughan Marshall

Winning Jockey:S Veale

Total Win:

  • 4 Totally Rocks 3/1
  • 5 Can't Catch Me 7/1
  • 6 Reginas Angel 12/1
  • 7 Little Miss Kj 8/1
  • 8 Sacred Lily 33/1
  • 9 Captain Marvel 20/1
  • 10 Drakaina 25/1
  • 11 Cinderella Castle 25/1

12:00

1Floreana Island 3/1

2Ndaka 6/1

3Slurricane 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f 214y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Paul Matchett

Winning Jockey:M Yeni

Total Win:

  • 4 Stevie Gee 5/1
  • 5 Crus Agentum 33/1
  • 6 Tothelefttotheleft 50/1
  • 7 Admiral Castile 16/1
  • 8 Volunteer 8/1
  • 9 Chipopo 80/1

12:35

1Forward Spell 4/1

2Brave Voyager 16/1

3Death Blow 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:Gavin Van Zyl

Winning Jockey:Warren Kennedy

Total Win:

  • 4 In The Summertime 7/2
  • 5 Triton 12/1
  • 6 National Dream 8/1
  • 7 Quick Response 8/1
  • 8 Ravens Sword 12/1
  • 9 Bim Bam Buddy 66/1
  • 10 Word For Word 7/1
  • 11 Belle's First Wave 25/1
  • 12 Reef Bound 14/1
  • 13 Uncle Lucky 66/1
  • 14 Sir Theodore 12/1

13:10

1She's A Keeper 2/1

2Princess Anastasia 7/1

3Silver Maria 33/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f 208y

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:Gareth (jnr)

Winning Jockey:A Marcus

Total Win:

  • 4 Scented Mistress 25/1
  • 5 Keep On Dancing 12/1
  • 6 La Luvia 25/1
  • 7 Black Silver 6/1
  • 8 Aquae Sulis 20/1
  • 9 Only The Brave 25/1
  • 10 Twicethequality 25/1
  • 11 Lyrical Dance 12/1
  • 12 Capetown Beauty 10/1
  • 13 Jacqueline 16/1
  • 14 Opera Glass 4/1

13:48

1Do It Again 9/5

2Mount Anderson 10/1

3Gainsford 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f 98y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Justin Snaith

Winning Jockey:A Marcus

Total Win:

  • 4 Crown Towers 8/1
  • 5 Litigation 6/1
  • 6 Crimson King 12/1
  • 7 Shampompo Shampizi 14/1
  • 8 Gentleman's Wager 14/1
  • 9 Decorated 33/1
  • 10 Tristful 17/2
  • 11 Origami 16/1

14:30

1Artic Tune 13/2

2Beyondtheboundary 15/2

3Victory Twist 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 209y

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:Lorenzo Karriem

Winning Jockey:S Khumalo

Total Win:

  • 4 Master Vision 33/1
  • 5 Hinckley 15/2
  • 6 Farland 20/1
  • 7 Etiquette 10/1
  • 8 Super Silver 13/2
  • 9 Bat Out Of Hell 10/1
  • 10 Manhatten Cafe 15/2
  • 11 Space News 11/1
  • 12 Genie 25/1
  • 13 Billy Bazooka 11/1
  • 14 Tabebuia 13/2

15:05

1Coin Spinner 4/1

2Tempting Fate 5/1

3Ambiorix 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f 212y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Tony Rivalland

Winning Jockey:K De Melo

Total Win:

  • 4 Al Sakeet 3/1
  • 5 Battle Force 6/1
  • 6 Love Bomb 16/1
  • 7 Ishnana 20/1
  • 8 Trip To Africa 12/1
  • 9 Cartel Captain 6/1

15:40

1Fateful Day 3/1

2Running Rifles 7/1

3Mr Pigalle 16/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 211y

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:Gavin Van Zyl

Winning Jockey:Rachel Venniker

Total Win:

  • 4 Gunsmoke 20/1
  • 5 Metallic Gold 14/1
  • 6 Specially Selected 8/1
  • 7 Spy Master 6/1
  • 8 Voldemort 6/1
  • 9 Cyber Time 14/1
  • 10 Callmemrgreenlight
  • 11 Giambattista 33/1
  • 12 All The Time 14/1
  • 13 Letsdoit 25/1
  • 14 Lord Wylie 10/1

Bangor-on-Dee May 14, 2022

13:05

1Kerosine Light 4/6

2Copper Fox 8/1

3Kracquer 25/1

Winning Time:6:44

Distance: 2m 145y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:D McCain Jnr

Winning Jockey:B S Hughes

Total Win:

  • 4 Larusso 12/1
  • 5 Dee Eire 33/1
  • 6 Mr Biggs 7/1
  • 7 Well Done Dani 100/1
  • 8 Call Me Jezza 100/1
  • 9 Queenhill 16/1

13:40

1Go On Chez 5/2

2Paseo 11/2

3Good Man Vinnie 12/1

Winning Time:9:18

Distance: 3m 5y

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

Winning Jockey:Craig Nichol

Total Win:

  • 4 Dawn Raider 9/4

14:15

1Hurricane Ali 7/1

2Parisencore 7/2

3Addosh 3/1

Winning Time:5:51

Distance: 2m 145y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:J Mackie

Winning Jockey:Sean Quinlan

Total Win:

  • 4 Orchard Grove 13/2
  • 5 Blakeney Point 12/1
  • 6 Flinteur Sacre 14/1
  • 7 Sonning 33/1
  • 8 Pillar Of Steel 12/1

14:50

1Costly Diamond 4/6

2Armattiekan 6/1

3Yccs Portocervo 8/1

Winning Time:7:33

Distance: 2m 4f 72y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:G Hanmer

Winning Jockey:William Shanahan

Total Win:

  • 4 Getaway Luv 4/1
  • 5 For Jim 16/1

15:25

1Daranova 3/1

2Steal A March 5/1

3Red Royalist 4/1

Winning Time:9:13

Distance: 3m 5y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:G Hanmer

Winning Jockey:K Brogan

Total Win:

  • 4 Pennyforapound 11/8

16:00

1Into The Sunset 13/2

2Outback Frontiers 9/4

3Tre A Peni 14/1

Winning Time:7:28

Distance: 2m 3f 123y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:D McCain Jnr

Winning Jockey:B S Hughes

Total Win:

  • 4 Cosheston 4/1
  • 5 Top Drawer 33/1
  • 6 Grand Knight 20/1

16:35

1Magical Maggie 6/1

2Touchy Feely 5/4

3Treefinch 10/1

Winning Time:5:52

Distance: 2m 145y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:A Ralph

Winning Jockey:Jay Tidball

Total Win:

  • 4 Gamesters Girl 8/1
  • 5 Maid Of The Night 8/1
  • 6 My Little Toni 10/1
  • 7 Houston Calling 7/1
  • 8 Dolomiti 50/1

17:07

1Rocco Bay 4/1

2Lady D'arbanville 9/4

3Gentle Life 5/1

Winning Time:5:54

Distance: 2m 145y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Peter Fahey

Winning Jockey:J J Burke

Total Win:

  • 4 Regal Renaissance 12/1
  • 5 Mini Rivo 20/1
  • 6 Happy Index 20/1
  • 7 Missed Vacation 14/1

Doncaster May 14, 2022

17:33

1Bookmark 9/4

2Sea Of Charm 11/2

3Snookered 10/1

Winning Time:3:53

Distance: 1m 3f 197y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:D M Loughnane

Winning Jockey:Callum Hutchinson

Total Win:

  • 4 Tele Red 4/1
  • 5 Wow William 8/1
  • 6 Alsithee 20/1

18:05

1Aiming High 11/4

2Lady Reset 2/1

3Enfranchise 7/2

Winning Time:3:30

Distance: 1m 2f 43y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:D M Simcock

Winning Jockey:Joey Haynes

Total Win:

  • 4 Qipao 4/1
  • 5 Rhyme Scheme 10/1

18:35

1Sip And Smile 4/1

2Mistrix 5/1

3Shaladar 14/1

Winning Time:2:6

Distance: 7f 6y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:G Boughey

Winning Jockey:R Coakley

Total Win:

  • 4 Star Zinc 13/2
  • 5 La Feile 14/1
  • 6 Baileys Accolade 14/1
  • 7 Trust Bertie 14/1
  • 8 Definitive Force 11/4

19:10

1Parr Fire 15/2

2Double O 11/4

3Ibiza Love 3/1

Winning Time:1:40

Distance: 5f 3y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:N Tinkler

Winning Jockey:Rowan Scott

Total Win:

  • 4 Agostino 7/2
  • 5 Monty Man 4/1
  • 6 Delirious Dream 12/1

19:40

1Deodar 2/11

2Gabriella's Spirit 25/1

3Kitaab 14/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 6f 2y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:R M Beckett

Winning Jockey:J P Spencer

Total Win:

  • 4 He's So Brazen 16/1
  • 5 Selene's Dream 20/1
  • 6 Clapham Sect 33/1
  • 7 Hoots Toots 66/1

20:10

1Fresh Hope 3/1

2Majestic Fighter 16/1

3Roudemental 5/2

Winning Time:2:17

Distance: 7f 213y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:C Fellowes

Winning Jockey:J P Spencer

Total Win:

  • 4 Come On John 5/1
  • 5 Head Chef 10/1
  • 6 Flash The Dash 14/1
  • 7 Muhtashim 7/2

20:40

1Prince Of Bel Lir 7/2

2Wentworth Falls 10/1

3Oso Rapido 10/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 6f 2y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Joseph Parr

Winning Jockey:J P Spencer

Total Win:

  • 4 Giogiobbo 15/2
  • 5 Lovely Breeze 7/1
  • 6 Roundhay Park 14/1
  • 7 Mighty Gurkha 10/1
  • 8 Dazzling Dan 14/1
  • 9 Endowed 8/1
  • 10 Ben Macdui 10/1
  • 11 Idoapologise 14/1

Uttoxeter May 14, 2022

17:15

1Hidden Heroics 1/3

2Trevada 5/1

3Syr Maffos 6/1

Winning Time:7:33

Distance: 2m 3f 207y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:D Skelton

Winning Jockey:Harry Skelton

Total Win:

  • 4 Sunduro 33/1

17:50

1Mozzaro 7/2

2Mackie Dee 14/1

3Time Leader 10/1

Winning Time:9:2

Distance: 2m 6f 108y

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:M Keighley

Winning Jockey:S Bowen

Total Win:

  • 4 Fraterculus 10/1
  • 5 Thais Toir 13/2
  • 6 Vinnie's Getaway 14/1
  • 7 Sartene's Son 14/1
  • 8 Writteninthesand 12/1

18:20

1Eglantine Du Seuil 5/2

2Kissesforkatie 11/4

3Butler's Brief 10/1

Winning Time:9:0

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:P F Nicholls

Winning Jockey:Angus Cheleda

Total Win:

  • 4 Quick Draw 8/1
  • 5 Chosen Path 14/1
  • 6 Diablo De Rouhet 8/1
  • 7 Soyouthinksoagain 10/1

18:50

1Found On 13/8

2Miss Jeanne Moon 9/4

3Delight Of Dubai 10/1

Winning Time:9:18

Distance: 3m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:M Keighley

Winning Jockey:S Bowen

Total Win:

19:20

1Tango Echo Charlie 6/1

2Eightytwo Team 12/1

3Cheer's Delboy 5/2

Winning Time:8:58

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Dr R D P Newland

Winning Jockey:Charlie Hammond

Total Win:

  • 4 Young O'Leary 5/1
  • 5 Cossack Dancer 5/1
  • 6 Sir Jim 20/1
  • 7 Barnie Beetle 12/1
  • 8 Lifeisahighway 4/1

19:50

1Master Malachy 4/1

2Stumps Or Slips 13/2

3Shalott 5/2

Winning Time:5:50

Distance: 1m 7f 168y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:D McCain Jnr

Winning Jockey:Theo Gillard

Total Win:

  • 4 Inferno Sacree 7/2
  • 5 Prince Of Bad Lins 14/1
  • 6 Windy Cove 4/1
  • 7 Unique Company 25/1

20:20

1Soul Icon 5/4

2Watergrange Jack 12/1

3Cremant 10/1

Winning Time:7:22

Distance: 2m 3f 207y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:K Burke

Winning Jockey:Harry Kimber

Total Win:

  • 4 Robeam 50/1
  • 5 One Touch 8/1
  • 6 Mexican Boy 12/1
  • 7 Beach Break 10/1
  • 8 If I Say 16/1
  • 9 Heisenberg 14/1
  • 10 River Legend 5/1

Newbury May 14, 2022

13:35

1Tiber Flow 11/4

2Ehraz 9/2

3Sam Maximus 8/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Rizg 10/1
  • 5 Cadamosto 5/1
  • 6 Hierarchy 5/1
  • 7 Ribhi 12/1
  • 8 Mohi 16/1
  • 9 The Organiser 14/1

14:10

1Ilaraab 4/1

2Scope 4/1

3Without A Fight 5/1

Winning Time:3:50

Distance: 1m 4f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Foxes Tales 7/2
  • 5 Eshaada 3/1
  • 6 Outbox 10/1

14:45

1Israr 4/1

2Surrey Mist 6/1

3Zoom 14/1

Winning Time:3:25

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:J & T Gosden

Winning Jockey:Jim Crowley

Total Win:

  • 4 Wineglass Bay 8/1
  • 5 Mr Big Stuff 6/1
  • 6 Bizarre Law 14/1
  • 7 Wootton'sun 12/1
  • 8 Marsoul 12/1
  • 9 La Pulga 20/1
  • 10 Razzle Dazzle 16/1
  • 11 Red Vineyard 8/1
  • 12 Luminous Light 12/1

15:20

1Baaeed 1/2

2Real World 8/1

3Chindit 16/1

Winning Time:2:15

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Jim Crowley

Total Win:

  • 4 Alcohol Free 12/1
  • 5 Sir Busker 50/1
  • 6 Sunray Major 25/1
  • 7 Mother Earth 11/2
  • 8 New Mandate 20/1
  • 9 Etonian 100/1

15:55

1Persian Force 11/10

2Holguin 11/4

3Sierra Blanca 3/1

Winning Time:1:53

Distance: 6f

Runners:3

Winning Trainer:R Hannon

Winning Jockey:Rossa Ryan

Total Win:

16:30

1Nashwa 4/5

2Stay Alert 20/1

3Mukaddamah 9/2

Winning Time:3:25

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:J & T Gosden

Winning Jockey:Hollie Doyle

Total Win:

  • 4 Flash Betty 14/1
  • 5 Bouquet 11/2
  • 6 Golden Mayflower 10/1
  • 7 Ducal Crown 20/1

17:04

1Muraad 14/1

2Top Secret 8/1

3Sinjaari 7/1

Winning Time:2:17

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Owen Burrows

Winning Jockey:Jim Crowley

Total Win:

  • 4 Beringer 16/1
  • 5 Forest Falcon 11/2
  • 6 Notre Belle Bete 11/4
  • 7 Oh This Is Us 6/1

Newmarket May 14, 2022

13:50

1Ottoman Fleet 2/1

2Zain Sarinda 3/1

3Savvy Victory 20/1

Winning Time:3:24

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:C Appleby

Winning Jockey:James Doyle

Total Win:

  • 4 Groundbreaker 7/2
  • 5 El Habeeb 100/1
  • 6 Austrian Theory 12/1

14:25

1Harry Three 6/1

2River Pride 10/1

3Ernie's Valentine 7/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:C G Cox

Winning Jockey:A Kirby

Total Win:

  • 4 Romantic Time 20/1
  • 5 Auditor 10/1
  • 6 Lir Speciale 3/1
  • 7 Pocket The Profit 10/1
  • 8 Haymaker 9/2
  • 9 I'm A Gambler 8/1
  • 10 Gold Medal 12/1

15:00

1Shine So Bright 7/2

2Saleymm 4/1

3Natural Path 12/1

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:A M Balding

Winning Jockey:Harry Davies

Total Win:

  • 4 Wizard D'Amour 9/2
  • 5 Pensiero D'Amore 14/1
  • 6 Free Solo 20/1
  • 7 Bullace 10/1
  • 8 Melody Of Life 10/1
  • 9 Humanitarian 33/1
  • 10 San Isidro 12/1

15:35

1Mawj 12/1

2Believing 10/1

3Distinguished Lady 4/1

Winning Time:1:53

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:S bin Suroor

Winning Jockey:Ray Dawson

Total Win:

  • 4 Inverlochy 10/1
  • 5 Fairy Cross 3/1
  • 6 Flame Of Kodiac 9/2
  • 7 Mission Storm 6/1
  • 8 Dandy Alys 20/1
  • 9 Romantic Sunlight 50/1
  • 10 Creative Style 8/1

16:10

1Time Lock 16/1

2Atlantis 7/4

3Pawapuri 11/4

Winning Time:3:53

Distance: 1m 4f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:R Charlton

Winning Jockey:S M Levey

Total Win:

  • 4 Tequilamockingbird 12/1
  • 5 Golden Glance 4/1
  • 6 Princesse D'Or 7/1
  • 7 Complementary 16/1

16:45

1Celtic Empress 3/1

2Aunt Bethany 5/1

3Miss Harmony 5/1

Winning Time:2:20

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:H Main

Winning Jockey:Ray Dawson

Total Win:

  • 4 Undertheboardwalk 12/1
  • 5 Dancing To Win 7/1
  • 6 Madame Bonbon 6/1

17:20

1Dusky Lord 8/1

2Rebel At Dawn 8/1

3Lynns Boy 7/1

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:R Varian

Winning Jockey:David Egan

Total Win:

  • 4 Thegreatestshowman 6/1
  • 5 Get It 4/1
  • 6 Full Authority 4/1
  • 7 Rolfe Rembrandt 7/2
  • 8 Just Glamorous 14/1

Thirsk May 14, 2022

14:20

1Maria Branwell 10/1

2Sparkling Red 14/1

3Noor Bano 12/1

Winning Time:0:58

Distance: 5f

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:D O'Meara

Winning Jockey:Jason Watson

Total Win:

  • 4 Greenroad 12/1
  • 5 Flying Barty 3/1
  • 6 Marine Lake 16/1
  • 7 Sideways Shift 13/2
  • 8 Kodade 10/1
  • 9 Cotai Pearl 9/4
  • 10 Kamada 50/1
  • 11 Unknown Angel 33/1
  • 12 My Honey B 33/1
  • 13 Harswell Rose 33/1
  • 14 Streetwise Girl 33/1
  • 15 Roxy's Charm 33/1

14:55

1Atiyah 6/1

2Havagomecca 10/1

3First Company 14/1

Winning Time:0:58

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:T D Barron

Winning Jockey:B A Curtis

Total Win:

  • 4 Ventura Express 5/1
  • 5 Kapono 14/1
  • 6 Ballintoy Harbour 10/1
  • 7 Huddle Up 13/8
  • 8 Leodis Dream 14/1
  • 9 Secretinthepark 8/1

15:30

1Mandobi 8/13

2Wait To Excel 16/1

3Mostly Sunny 7/1

Winning Time:3:55

Distance: 1m 4f 8y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:B A Curtis

Total Win:

  • 4 Planet Legend 7/2
  • 5 Robertthebruce 10/1

16:05

1Tinto 5/1

2Rathbone 6/1

3Prospect 16/1

Winning Time:1:49

Distance: 6f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:M Dods

Winning Jockey:Connor Beasley

Total Win:

  • 4 Recall The Show 20/1
  • 5 Gumdrop 12/1
  • 6 Ahlawi 14/1
  • 7 Intrinsic Bond 7/1
  • 8 Army Of India 16/1
  • 9 Music Society 10/1
  • 10 Magical Max 9/2
  • 11 Staxton 12/1
  • 12 Saluti 12/1

16:40

1Boardman 3/1

2Northern Express 4/1

3Another Batt 9/2

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:T D Easterby

Winning Jockey:D Allan

Total Win:

  • 4 Mehmento 7/1
  • 5 Animal Instinct 14/1
  • 6 Cold Stare 5/1
  • 7 Mobashr 5/1

17:11

1Blackjack 10/1

2So Grateful 15/2

3Athollblair Boy 8/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 6f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:A D Brown

Winning Jockey:Ryan Sexton

Total Win:

  • 4 Mr Orange 25/1
  • 5 Hot Scoop 10/1
  • 6 Eeh Bah Gum 5/1
  • 7 Polam Lane 5/1
  • 8 Morty 4/1
  • 9 Marwari 50/1
  • 10 Global Vision 12/1
  • 11 Excessable 14/1
  • 12 Gustav Graves 10/1
  • 13 Edessann 20/1
  • 14 Littlemissattitude 100/1

17:45

1Frog And Toad 13/2

2Broctune Red 7/1

3Magical Mile 11/2

Winning Time:2:18

Distance: 7f 218y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:D O'Meara

Winning Jockey:Jason Watson

Total Win:

  • 4 Mutanaaseq 16/1
  • 5 Shalaa Asker 20/1
  • 6 Diamond Haze 10/1
  • 7 Dogged 10/1
  • 8 Yanifer 13/2
  • 9 Irv 16/1
  • 10 Thrave 16/1
  • 11 Krystal Maze 20/1
  • 12 Temper Trap 25/1
  • 13 Mac Ailey 25/1
  • 14 Esticky End 6/1

Chelmsford City May 14, 2022

14:35

1Circle Time 7/2

2Easy With Aces 7/1

3Beerenberg 5/1

Winning Time:3:29

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:S C Williams

Winning Jockey:Marco Ghiani

Total Win:

  • 4 Twining 14/1
  • 5 Overstate 10/1
  • 6 Asense 7/1
  • 7 Foshan 4/1
  • 8 Festival Of Light 12/1
  • 9 Egypsyan Crackelli 12/1
  • 10 Just Percy 33/1
  • 11 Doves Cry 50/1
  • 12 Dizzy Ed 20/1

15:10

1Beggarman 9/2

2Mardoof 12/1

3Didtheyleaveuoutto 5/1

Winning Time:5:2

Distance: 1m 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:H Morrison

Winning Jockey:Louis Steward

Total Win:

  • 4 Manor Park 20/1
  • 5 Flying Standard 10/3
  • 6 Neverbeen To Paris 8/1

15:45

1City Walk 5/1

2Crimson Sand 3/1

3Twilight Madness 6/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:S bin Suroor

Winning Jockey:P Cosgrave

Total Win:

  • 4 Temple Bruer 9/2
  • 5 Araifjan 8/1
  • 6 Harold Shand 16/1
  • 7 Global Warning 14/1
  • 8 Toussarok 8/1
  • 9 Sir Rodneyredblood 10/1

16:20

1Dubai Hope 5/1

2Sir Oliver 8/1

3Blue Flame 7/2

Winning Time:2:5

Distance: 7f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:S bin Suroor

Winning Jockey:D C Costello

Total Win:

  • 4 Lequinto 25/1
  • 5 Dutch Decoy 7/1
  • 6 Spirited Guest 12/1
  • 7 Seasett 9/2
  • 8 Badri 7/1
  • 9 Headingley 20/1
  • 10 Revolutionise 10/1
  • 11 To The Bar 20/1

16:55

1Lila Girl 9/4

2Glory And Gold 5/2

3Rogue Missile 8/1

Winning Time:2:6

Distance: 7f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:M L W Bell

Winning Jockey:D E Hogan

Total Win:

  • 4 Double Time 14/1
  • 5 St Asaph 33/1
  • 6 Shakenotstirred 5/1
  • 7 Famous Footsteps 20/1
  • 8 Louisiana Bay 50/1
  • 9 Glenister 20/1
  • 10 Fuego 14/1
  • 11 Enkindle 12/1
  • 12 Bielsa's Bucket 66/1

17:30

1Thunderoad 12/1

2Star Of St Louis 16/1

3Devorgilla 6/1

Winning Time:3:28

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:A W Carroll

Winning Jockey:L Morris

Total Win:

  • 4 London 11/2
  • 5 On The Nose 25/1
  • 6 Fen Tiger 10/1
  • 7 Broughtons Peace 4/1
  • 8 Bronze River 5/1
  • 9 Carmela Soprano 12/1
  • 10 Decoding 10/1

18:00

1Global Style 20/1

2Street Poet 11/2

3Arlo's Sunshine 8/1

Winning Time:2:19

Distance: 1m

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:A W Carroll

Winning Jockey:L Morris

Total Win:

  • 4 Reformed Character 10/3
  • 5 Amalfi Salsa 5/1
  • 6 Dors Toyboy 7/1
  • 7 Priscilla's Wish 7/1
  • 8 One Step Beyond 20/1
  • 9 Caribbean Spring 10/1
  • 10 Silver Bubble 16/1
  • 11 Praying Mantis 14/1
  • 12 Nicky Baby 50/1

Wexford May 14, 2022

13:55

1Good As Hell 9/4

2It'saleader 7/2

3Rose Mahler 33/1

Winning Time:8:31

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:P Fenton

Winning Jockey:B Hayes

Total Win:

  • 4 Be A Lucky Lady 5/1
  • 5 Allyouneedisone 16/1
  • 6 Mammy Shark 4/1
  • 7 Running Scared 7/1
  • 8 Coolroe Lady 50/1
  • 9 Lady Whistledown 50/1

14:30

1Authorized Art 4/1

2Ambitious Fellow 5/1

3Francois 12/1

Winning Time:6:54

Distance: 2m 1f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:W P Mullins

Winning Jockey:P Townend

Total Win:

  • 4 Still Standing 12/1
  • 5 Imperial Ruler 5/1
  • 6 Buddy Rich 13/2
  • 7 Zoffanien 10/1
  • 8 Futurum Regem 10/1
  • 9 January Jets 6/1

15:05

1Junior Bee 4/1

2Tullypole Annie 7/2

3Beat Of The Sea 12/1

Winning Time:7:0

Distance: 2m 1f

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:M A Molloy

Winning Jockey:J C Gainford

Total Win:

  • 4 Be My Hero 25/1
  • 5 Herculaneum 6/1
  • 6 Derby De Thaix 16/1
  • 7 Rags Kitten 14/1
  • 8 Profound 7/1
  • 9 Let Her Flow 14/1
  • 10 Rigmarole 10/1

15:40

1Robyndeglory 25/1

2Turbojet 14/1

3Prince Zaltar 4/1

Winning Time:10:21

Distance: 3m

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:D Queally

Winning Jockey:D L Queally

Total Win:

  • 4 Ballycastle Girl 25/1
  • 5 Balinaboola Steel 50/1
  • 6 Fort Worth Texas 16/1
  • 7 Centurion Steel 4/1
  • 8 Rare Conor 8/1
  • 9 Courting Vickie
  • 10 So Scottish 11/2
  • 11 Eat The Book 7/2

16:15

1Ganapathi 5/4

2Genois 3/1

3Ash Tree Meadow 7/2

Winning Time:6:41

Distance: 2m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:W P Mullins

Winning Jockey:P Townend

Total Win:

  • 4 Raven Rule 6/1

16:50

1Clonguile Way 12/1

2Roped In 7/1

3Brideswell Lad 16/1

Winning Time:10:40

Distance: 3m 1f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:J C McConnell

Winning Jockey:Thomas Reilly

Total Win:

  • 4 Avec Espoir 16/1
  • 5 Shanavoun Lady 12/1
  • 6 Secret Cargo 20/1
  • 7 Carnet De Stage 16/1
  • 8 Touch Of Oscar 8/1
  • 9 Clarabello 5/1
  • 10 Steps Match 7/1
  • 11 Rock Of Tuskar 10/1

17:25

1Beyond Ambitious 11/4

2Walk In The Brise 5/4

3Ballycashin 11/1

Winning Time:5:52

Distance: 2m

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:D Harvey

Winning Jockey:Mr B W Harvey

Total Win:

  • 4 Ko Kate
  • 5 In A Nice Way 16/1
  • 6 Sunkist 11/2
  • 7 Hopeforarun 14/1
  • 8 Cassarina Gold
  • 9 One Over The Top 66/1
  • 10 Lady Stanwix 25/1
  • 11 Grey Heather 100/1

Navan May 14, 2022

14:05

1Harry Time 6/1

2Broadhurst 3/1

3Beauty Crescent 13/8

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 5f 162y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:M O'Callaghan

Winning Jockey:L F Roche

Total Win:

  • 4 Excelia 10/1
  • 5 Lasmuigh 16/1
  • 6 Phil's Dream 25/1
  • 7 Fendi 50/1
  • 8 Duke Of Leggagh 25/1
  • 9 Maidstone 33/1
  • 10 Wild Rover 5/1
  • 11 Calgary Mounty 50/1

14:40

1Charlemont 20/1

2Gobi Star 12/1

3War Effort 2/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:W McCreery

Winning Jockey:W J Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Instrumental 4/1
  • 5 Realtin Fantasy 33/1
  • 6 Laakhof 5/1
  • 7 Baby Rosabella 12/1
  • 8 Derrinlaur Spender 66/1
  • 9 City Point 66/1
  • 10 Ballybeg Boy 25/1
  • 11 Secret Power 14/1
  • 12 Cathy Jane 20/1

15:15

1Only Spoofing 33/1

2Arnhem 5/1

3Ajax Tavern 12/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Kevin Coleman

Winning Jockey:M P Sheehy

Total Win:

  • 4 Blind Beggar 5/2
  • 5 Collective Power 4/1
  • 6 Karlsberg 10/1
  • 7 Dragons Call 8/1
  • 8 Primo Uomo 6/1
  • 9 The Pocket Flyer 25/1

15:50

1Curraheen Princess 16/1

2Amazing Emma 16/1

3Maggie Thunder 8/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f

Runners:18

Winning Trainer:N Stokes

Winning Jockey:James J Doyle

Total Win:

  • 4 Teddy Boy 5/1
  • 5 Pillar 6/1
  • 6 Boughtinthedark 25/1
  • 7 Samrogue 10/1
  • 8 Celtic Manor 9/2
  • 9 Harry's Hill 16/1
  • 10 Misterio 50/1
  • 11 Marm 25/1
  • 12 Attelboro 33/1
  • 13 Rugaday 20/1
  • 14 Bellick 25/1
  • 15 Stanhope 5/1
  • 16 Purring Along 50/1
  • 17 Madame Montgomery 50/1
  • 18 Brave Display 33/1

16:25

1Cairde Go Deo 5/2

2Hotter Than Hades 33/1

3Willesee 7/1

Winning Time:4:13

Distance: 1m 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:G M Lyons

Winning Jockey:C T Keane

Total Win:

  • 4 Shark Bay 4/1

17:00

1Isaiah 25/1

2Mythical Times 20/1

3Lariat 6/1

Winning Time:3:27

Distance: 1m 5f

Runners:20

Winning Trainer:G P Cromwell

Winning Jockey:G F Carroll

Total Win:

  • 4 Fattan 11/2
  • 5 Chateau Musar 16/1
  • 6 Breagagh 7/1
  • 7 Go Large 20/1
  • 8 Franno 16/1
  • 9 Enquire Within 16/1
  • 10 Craic Eile 8/1
  • 11 Xael 33/1
  • 12 Drummer 14/1
  • 13 Room To Roam 33/1
  • 14 Ballymist 8/1
  • 15 Tenth Amendment 5/1
  • 16 Cardinal Rule 25/1
  • 17 Ellaat 12/1
  • 18 Rock Breaker 20/1
  • 19 Royal Admiral 25/1
  • 20 Bright Sovereign 33/1

17:35

1Vega Magnifico 8/1

2Newfoundland 7/2

3Cougar 7/4

Winning Time:3:27

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:J P O'Brien

Winning Jockey:D McMonagle

Total Win:

  • 4 Shajak 16/1
  • 5 Ceallach 8/1
  • 6 Saraqael 50/1
  • 7 Paris Lights 6/1
  • 8 Tharif 33/1
  • 9 Elmaftun 33/1
  • 10 James Henry 25/1
  • 11 Dylanger 100/1
  • 12 Just Godwin 100/1

Golden Gate Fields May 14, 2022

00:05

1La Vikina 9/2

2La Reine's Legacy 10/1

3Mercy Mercy 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Isidro Tamayo

Winning Jockey:Evin Roman

Total Win:

  • 4 Gea 6/1
  • 5 Lotsabling 20/1

00:35

1Big Beno 2/1

2Speed Grazy 9/2

3Kerry Gold 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Jonathan Wong

Winning Jockey:William Iii Antongeorgi

Total Win:

  • 4 Mike Dad 7/2
  • 5 Blue Silver 20/1

21:15

1Annie's Chief

2Omaha Rutsch

3Sting Like A Bee

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Matthew Troy

Winning Jockey:William Iii Antongeorgi

Total Win:

  • 4 Drew Big
  • 5 Slight Approval

21:54

1She's So Pretty

2Rev Ree

3Bandeena

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jonathan Wong

Winning Jockey:Evin Roman

Total Win:

  • 4 Proof Of Jazz
  • 5 Magical Thought
  • 6 Stateforest

22:26

1Connie's Promise

2Aristeia

3Cyclone Slew

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Aggie Ordonez

Winning Jockey:Julien Couton

Total Win:

  • 4 Front of Line
  • 5 Dark Intent
  • 6 Funky Grey
  • 7 Rosarita Carmelita
  • 8 Unbridle The Wild

22:57

1Zero Bucks Given

2Pappy Boyington

3That's Bind Babe

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Jamey Thomas

Winning Jockey:Assael Espinoza

Total Win:

  • 4 Sonora Sermon
  • 5 Cash Limit
  • 6 Governor Arthur
  • 7 Hardy Chisel
  • 8 Bernie's Big Boy

23:34

2Governor Special

3Grandma Shark

4Martini Mischief

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Marcia Stortz

Winning Jockey:Evin Roman

Total Win:

Santa Anita May 14, 2022

00:19

1Respectfully 6/1

2Harper's Gallop 4/1

3Draw Me 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Ryan Hanson

Winning Jockey:Diego Herrera

Total Win:

  • 4 Invincibella 5/1
  • 5 Storming Lady 4/1

21:00

1There Goes Harvard 4/1

2Vantastic 4/1

3Tidal Forces 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Michael McCarthy

Winning Jockey:Diego Herrera

Total Win:

  • 4 Moody Jim 3/1
  • 5 Hudson Ridge 6/1
  • 6 Sword Zorro 7/2
  • 7 Irideo 12/1

21:35

1Good N Thirsty 4/1

2Royal Halo 9/5

3Lov U Mean It 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Walther Solis

Winning Jockey:Kyle Frey

Total Win:

  • 4 Hot Memories 4/1
  • 5 Smokem Howard 12/1
  • 6 Knockout Guy 3/1
  • 7 Mr. Fighter 20/1

22:09

1Stressed 4/1

2Founder's Day 5/2

3Aventapp 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Doug O'Neill

Winning Jockey:Mario Gutierrez

Total Win:

  • 4 Girl Ranger 6/1
  • 5 Roses And Candy 4/1
  • 6 She Loves Karaoke 12/1
  • 7 Westward Breeze 7/2

22:43

1Thirsty John 4/1

2Golf Drama 5/1

3Midnight Lightning 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Walther Solis

Winning Jockey:Juan Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Smokin Amelia 3/1
  • 5 My Man Biggie 4/1
  • 6 Krixus Flash 10/1

23:16

1Neige Blanche 9/5

2Queen Goddess 6/5

3Queen Ofthe Temple 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 4f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Leonard Powell

Winning Jockey:Juan Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Carpe Vinum 7/2
  • 5 Cover Version 20/1

23:49

1Violent Runner 8/1

2Poet Laureate 5/1

3Sweet Heidelberg 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:John Sadler

Winning Jockey:Emily Ellingwood

Total Win:

  • 4 Miss Mensa 5/1

Evangeline Downs May 14, 2022

00:24

1Fluffpoint 9/5

2Homeland Messa 10/1

3Pat Me Down 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:James Brown

Winning Jockey:Louis Stokes

Total Win:

  • 4 Feller 12/1

23:30

1Foolish Steve 8/5

2Fired Up Tiger 5/1

3Two Mikes N Doc G 9/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:R Faucheux

Winning Jockey:Carlos Marquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Kellys The Boss 2/1
  • 5 Liken It 2/1

23:57

1Zydeco Music 9/5

2Opps My Bad 8/1

3Girl Thirsty 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Karl Broberg

Winning Jockey:Timothy Thornton

Total Win:

  • 4 Da Due Run Run 3/1

Hawthorne May 14, 2022

20:50

1Aka Lioness 9/2

2Princess Consuela 5/2

3Tap N Twine 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Jada Schlenk

Winning Jockey:Christopher Emigh

Total Win:

  • 4 China Star 1/1
  • 5 Jane's Gold Tour 10/1

21:15

1Safe Travels 5/2

2Western Skies 6/1

3Come What Mae 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Chris Block

Winning Jockey:Jareth Loveberry

Total Win:

  • 4 She Takes Flight 8/1
  • 5 Bombarra Gold 5/1

21:40

1Helen Mae's Song 7/5

2Flying Business 9/2

3G City Warrior 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Brian Cook

Winning Jockey:E Baird

Total Win:

  • 4 Lady Atlantic 10/1
  • 5 Hey Hey 3/1

22:05

1Dramatic Kitten 20/1

2Coming Up Aces 5/1

3Kennesaw 6/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Brian Cook

Winning Jockey:Orlando Mojica

Total Win:

  • 4 Empty Holster 9/2
  • 5 Mister Charming 15/1
  • 6 Sir Acealot 15/1
  • 7 Andthethunderrolls 6/1
  • 8 Fama Y Dinero 15/1
  • 9 River Finn 20/1

22:30

1Joy Enamorada 9/5

2Cairo Summer 5/1

3New China 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Brittany Vanden

Winning Jockey:Christopher Emigh

Total Win:

  • 4 Hard Like Holly 2/1
  • 5 Dancing Barbie 8/1
  • 6 Dragonfly Kisses 12/1

22:55

1Kid's Inheritance 6/1

2Dive Deep 9/2

3Ignited 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Joel Berndt

Winning Jockey:Constantino Roman

Total Win:

  • 4 Comiskey Park 5/1
  • 5 On K P 15/1
  • 6 Froome 15/1
  • 7 Roman Poet 5/2
  • 8 Suprise Cat 30/1
  • 9 Tee Burns 15/1

23:20

1Huey Attack 6/1

2W W Cookie Monster 5/2

3What's Up Dude 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Fernando Bahena

Winning Jockey:Orlando Mojica

Total Win:

  • 4 Devileye 6/1

Charles Town May 14, 2022

00:00

1Fancy Concho 2/1

2River Crosroad Rvf 7/5

3Like Segal 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Timothy Grams

Winning Jockey:Christian Hiraldo

Total Win:

  • 4 Prairie 4/1

00:32

1Bonnie Bluetooth 1/1

2Princess Halo 4/1

3Shoofly Pie 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:III Ollie Figgins,

Winning Jockey:Keimar Trotman

Total Win:

  • 4 Sooey's Princess 3/1

Gulfstream May 14, 2022

18:05

1Sheza Rajun Cajun 7/2

2Bet On Drama 5/1

3Fearless Girl 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Michael Yates

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Ride Little Girl 20/1
  • 5 Ride On Beauty 8/1
  • 6 Say No More 20/1
  • 7 Irish Adventure 12/1

18:38

1Vinnie Van Go 7/2

2Earth 5/1

3Uncaptured King 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jose Garoffalo

Winning Jockey:Leonel Reyes

Total Win:

  • 4 Unpublished 6/1
  • 5 Jettin Out 5/2
  • 6 Ask For Bode 3/1
  • 7 Living Vicariously 8/1

19:11

1Fulminate 2/1

2Trevess 7/2

3Lucky Latkes 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Mark Casse

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 War Star 4/1
  • 5 Aunt Nadine 3/1
  • 6 Mudslide Wicked 12/1
  • 7 Sidney Sue 20/1

19:45

1Authentic Heart 4/1

2Tinker Tailer 10/1

3Danley 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jorge Delgado

Winning Jockey:Chantal Sutherland

Total Win:

  • 4 Glory And Victory 3/1
  • 5 Kodiak Mamba 5/2
  • 6 Astral Weeks 15/1
  • 7 Irish King 6/1

20:17

1Snackster 5/2

2Chutzpah 15/1

3Everthree 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Victor Barboza

Winning Jockey:Franklin Calles

Total Win:

  • 4 Future Flay 6/1
  • 5 Kenya Sun 2/1
  • 6 Karatbars 5/1

20:51

1I'm Already Taken 7/2

2Adios Baby 5/1

3Sheza Spitfire 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:P Biancone

Winning Jockey:Romero Maragh

Total Win:

  • 4 Muy Chistosa 2/1
  • 5 Ritabook 10/1
  • 6 Speightful Sis 9/2
  • 7 Run Lulu Run 20/1
  • 8 Chaparral Pass 12/1

21:23

1Unified Conquest 5/1

2Span Of Control 6/1

3Starting Up 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jose Garoffalo

Winning Jockey:Miguel Vasquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Fulton Street 12/1
  • 5 Living Water 8/5
  • 6 Gun For Success 8/1
  • 7 Solar Tap 12/1

22:00

1Tapit Brio 4/1

2R Admiral 30/1

3Southern Breeze 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Lilli Kurtinecz

Winning Jockey:Miguel Vasquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Street Glide 20/1
  • 5 Dial Him Up 12/1
  • 6 My Brother Mike 6/1
  • 7 Travel Guide 12/1
  • 8 Over Calendared 5/1
  • 9 T Ville 10/1
  • 10 Sunspot 30/1
  • 11 Big Boy Tizzy 30/1

22:33

1Del Rey Dolly 2/1

2Chasing Joy 8/1

3Unbridled Glitter 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Elizabeth Dobles

Winning Jockey:Leonel Reyes

Total Win:

  • 4 Hannita's Empire 10/1
  • 5 Chica Boom 9/2
  • 6 Look Up To Heaven 12/1
  • 7 Lara's Lady 7/2
  • 8 Little Belita 10/1

23:07

1Classicstateofmind 2/1

2Capture The Time 5/2

3No Nay Franklin 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Francisco Angelo

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Always Gambling 8/1
  • 5 Last Leaf 7/2
  • 6 King Of Truth 8/1

23:41

1Ninja Abarrio 4/1

2Uncaptured Faith 3/1

3Irish Samurai 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Carlos Perez

Winning Jockey:Edgar Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Mudshaft 30/1
  • 5 The Jokes On Me 6/1
  • 6 Mangorita 12/1
  • 7 Show Me Love 20/1
  • 8 Real Good Vybz 12/1
  • 9 Milenita 8/1

Belmont Park May 14, 2022

18:00

1Safalow's Mission 8/1

2Fortune's Nephew 4/1

3Ocean's Reserve 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Linda Rice

Winning Jockey:Jose Lezcano

Total Win:

  • 4 Our Son Jake 12/1
  • 5 Devil Boy 5/2
  • 6 N Y Anthem 8/1
  • 7 Eminency 7/2

18:34

1Ring Of Fire 2/1

3Loaded Joe 12/1

4Standup 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Rob Atras

Winning Jockey:Dylan Davis

Total Win:

  • 5 Tenure 5/1
  • 6 Steelersfanforlife 15/1
  • 7 Bingo John 12/1
  • 8 Dee Bo 20/1

19:05

1Bella Sofia 4/5

2Frank's Rockette 3/1

3Assertive Style 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:R Rodriguez

Winning Jockey:Luis Saez

Total Win:

  • 4 Kept Waiting 5/1
  • 5 Miss Brazil 3/1

19:34

1Happy Hill Lil 9/2

2Thismightbetheone 8/1

3U Should B Dancing 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Gary Sciacca

Winning Jockey:Joel Rosario

Total Win:

  • 4 Freedomofthepress 9/2

20:06

1Drafted 3/1

2Chateau 5/2

3Officiating 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:David Duggan

Winning Jockey:Jose Ortiz

Total Win:

  • 4 Repo Rocks 3/1
  • 5 Answer In 6/1

20:39

1Angel Palm 12/1

2Lay The Groundwork 9/2

3Baby Blythe 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Brad Cox

Winning Jockey:Manuel Franco

Total Win:

  • 4 Angelinka 6/1
  • 5 Miss Bella Ciao 6/1
  • 6 Caironi 5/1

21:12

1Listentoyourheart 12/1

2Masked Marauder 3/1

3Prince Of Pharoahs 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Christophe Clement

Winning Jockey:Joel Rosario

Total Win:

  • 4 Brew Pub 20/1
  • 5 Gandy Dancing 30/1
  • 6 Jemography 4/1
  • 7 Seven Lilies 5/2
  • 8 Bronx Bomber 6/1

21:46

1Highland Chief 20/1

2Gufo 7/5

3Yibir 1/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 3f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:H Motion

Winning Jockey:Trevor McCarthy

Total Win:

  • 4 Easter 10/1
  • 5 Abaan 9/2

22:19

1We The People 3/1

2Golden Glider 4/1

3Electability 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Rodolphe Brisset

Winning Jockey:Flavien Prat

Total Win:

  • 4 Western River 6/1
  • 5 Cooke Creek 15/1
  • 6 Set Sail 7/2
  • 7 Complete Agenda 8/1
  • 8 State Planning 15/1

22:50

1Rougir 1/1

2Our Flash Drive 15/1

3High Opinion 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Chad Brown

Winning Jockey:Flavien Prat

Total Win:

  • 4 Lemista 5/2
  • 5 Runaway Rumour 15/1
  • 6 Stolen Holiday 8/1
  • 7 Plum Ali 6/1

23:21

1Finest Work 5/1

2Autumn Glory 6/1

3Palace Gossip 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:George Weaver

Winning Jockey:Flavien Prat

Total Win:

  • 4 Masterof The Tunes 6/1

Pimlico May 14, 2022

17:40

1Sommer Velvet 7/2

2Rockinhippiechick 12/1

3Love Ran Red 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Dale Capuano

Winning Jockey:Carlos Lopez

Total Win:

  • 4 Miss Foxann 12/1

18:15

1Eloquent Lady 15/1

2Parched Ghost 5/1

3Joyful Noise 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Sergio Pradenas

Winning Jockey:Leonardo Corujo

Total Win:

  • 4 Run Awesome Tiz 2/1
  • 5 Marvella Nasty 7/5
  • 6 Offlee Graysful 20/1

18:47

1Serifos 5/2

2Awesome Man 20/1

3Carvellian Quest 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:H Motion

Winning Jockey:Victor Carrasco

Total Win:

  • 4 Money Room 6/1
  • 5 Run Away Empire 3/1
  • 6 Succeed 5/1

19:19

1Ghost Stalker 3/1

2Threethehardway 4/1

3Excalibur 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Richard Sillaman

Winning Jockey:Daniel Centeno

Total Win:

  • 4 Pay The Kid 5/1
  • 5 Jammin Still 6/1
  • 6 Hayne's Fever 5/1
  • 7 Itsknownasthebern 10/1

19:51

1Always Something 10/1

2El Bochinche 12/1

3Hello Gracie 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Valora Testerman

Winning Jockey:Charlie Marquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Above The Limit 3/1
  • 5 Madame Claude 15/1
  • 6 Rapidamente 15/1
  • 7 Charliv 20/1

20:21

1Icy Reply 3/1

2Illusion Of Hope 15/1

3Harper's Do 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Rodolfo Salomon

Winning Jockey:Luis Garcia

Total Win:

  • 4 She's A Tripp 6/1
  • 5 Mejoramiga 10/1
  • 6 Superiority 12/1
  • 7 Kisses For Hannah 9/2
  • 8 Petite Rouge 12/1

20:49

1Fancy Princess 6/1

2Fortes 8/1

3Camelia Rod 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Bobby Plummer

Winning Jockey:Maclovio Jr Enriquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Date Night Kisses 8/5
  • 5 Monarch Beach 12/1
  • 6 Hot Lookin Royal 5/2
  • 7 Mail Call 15/1

21:19

1The Grass Is Blue 5/2

2Paisley Singing 15/1

3Margie's Heaven 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:H Motion

Winning Jockey:Jorge Ruiz

Total Win:

  • 4 Foggy Dreams 8/1

21:52

1Sax 7/2

2Mo Fire 3/1

3No More Mask 7/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jr Mario Serey,

Winning Jockey:Jose Betancourt

Total Win:

  • 4 Market Of Stocks 4/1
  • 5 Miz The Best 10/1
  • 6 Salty Saul 20/1

Woodbine May 14, 2022

18:10

1Souper Cohiba 9/2

2Emicrack 2/1

3Half Lit 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Francine Villeneuve

Winning Jockey:Rafael Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Bokermin 3/1
  • 5 Qian B C 7/2
  • 6 Ivy's Star 8/1
  • 7 Goldmine Cat 12/1

18:43

1Adora 4/1

2Delilah's Revenge 15/1

3Cahira's Blessing 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Mark Casse

Winning Jockey:Patrick Husbands

Total Win:

  • 4 Gila 2/1
  • 5 Celtic Revival 8/1
  • 6 Fast'n Sexy 20/1
  • 7 Lady Gabrielle 12/1
  • 8 Alberta Be Mine 15/1

19:16

1Banff 6/1

2Lionesque 7/2

3Action Point 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Julia Carey

Winning Jockey:Emma Jayne Wilson

Total Win:

  • 4 Silver Signature 5/2
  • 5 Mobilizer 12/1
  • 6 Spigetinmtzaballs 3/1
  • 7 Zijj Runner 8/1

19:46

1Spanish Ballerina 8/1

2Golden Vision 2/1

3Owen's Tour Guide 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Frank Huarte

Winning Jockey:David Moran

Total Win:

  • 4 Billyjane 20/1
  • 5 Amalfi Sky 10/1
  • 6 Imagery 6/1
  • 7 Mademoiselle Nova 9/5
  • 8 Hello Friends 12/1

20:22

1Northern Ruby 15/1

2Orbaline 6/1

3Pluie D'Avril 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Ronald Sadler

Winning Jockey:Jason Hoyte

Total Win:

  • 4 D's Soul 7/2
  • 5 Finding Perfection 12/1

20:55

1Niagara Skyline 3/1

2Spanish Prince 6/1

3Dixie's Flatter 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Mark Casse

Winning Jockey:Declan Carroll

Total Win:

  • 4 Dominant Destroyer 4/1

21:27

1Ready To Venture 3/5

2Marais 6/1

3Sweet Carolena 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Michael Stidham

Winning Jockey:Kazushi Kimura

Total Win:

  • 4 Richies Noble Girl 8/1
  • 5 Wicked Miah 20/1
  • 6 Endorphin Rush 20/1
  • 7 Veri Unified 10/1

21:59

1Grandson 3/1

2Day Tripper 2/1

3Mr. De 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Jr John Le Blanc,

Winning Jockey:Antonio Gallardo

Total Win:

  • 4 Midnight Arkle 12/1
  • 5 Sovereign Cause 8/1

22:30

1Bizymaline 7/2

2Super Leggera 8/1

3Admonish 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Kevin Attard

Winning Jockey:Justin Stein

Total Win:

  • 4 Erasmo's Girl 5/2
  • 5 Alluring Meg 10/1
  • 6 Mumblebee 6/1
  • 7 Dictate 2/1

23:01

1Rondure 20/1

2Bill Needle 10/1

3Stronger Together 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Katerina Vassilieva

Winning Jockey:Shaun Bridgmohan

Total Win:

  • 4 Uh Oh It's Magic 15/1
  • 5 Don't Tempt Fate 6/1
  • 6 Crooner 12/1
  • 7 War Safe 5/1
  • 8 Golden Burn 10/1
  • 9 Under Surveillance 20/1
  • 10 Allen Diggs 8/1